header2

Projekte Alphabetisch      
Buchstabe Projekt Nr Adresse Eigentümer Bearb.Status  
A 122 Adamiberg 1 Annemie Gemmer    
  1   Adamiberg 8/Schnürs Pavillon Stöcklein Fertig  
  85 Adamiberg 6/Jean Paul Haus Stadt    
  117 Ahorner Str. 1 F&W Immobilien    
  163 Albertsplatz 5 A.+W.Weiß    
  58 Alexandrinenstr. 2 Späth Bearbeitung  
  182 Alexandrinenstr. 3 WEG Wiesel    
  67 Alexandrinenstr. 4 Glodschei Anfrage  
  167 Allee 10 Geisler    
  71 Am Hofbräuhaus 2 Stübbe Anfrage  
  72 Am Hofbräuhaus 3 Stübbe/Fr    
B 135 Badergasse 11/Baderstuben Mundt/Meinke    
  35 Bahnhofstr. 15 Dubon 0  
  32 Bahnhofstr. 17 Beil Fertig  
  99 Bayernstr. 8/Scheuerfeld Cosack Anfrage  
  226 Bayernstr. 8 /Scheune Cosack    
  105 Bayernstr. 10/Scheuerfeld Bernd Carl    
  203 Blumenstr. 5 Bublik u.a.    
  24 Brunngasse Datum 1605 König    
C 119 Callenberg 3 A Chauffeurhaus Stiftung Sachsen    
  120 Callenberg 3 Beamtenhaus Stiftung Sachsen    
  224 Callenberger Str. 28 Guhl    
  45 Callenberger Str. 69 Weidinger Fertig  
  118 Creidlitzer Str, 91 A. Gündüz    
E 164 Eigenheimplatz 4 Haslauer    
  137 Eigenheimstr. 30 Sommer    
  133 Elsässer Str. 1 Lorenzen    
  193 Ernstplatz 1 P. Schneider    
  232 Ernstplatz 8 II Knörnschild    
  176 Ernstplatz 8 Knörnschild    
  2 Ernstplatz 12/ Hexenturm Stadtbild Anfrage  
  38 Ernstplatz  Kriegerdenkmal Stadt 0  
  234 Eupenstr. 35 A. Weiß    
F 81 Farm Callenberg Waldorf 0  
  213 Festungshof Henning    
  56 Friedrich Rückert Str. 11/13 Rückert Bearbeitung  
  160 Friedrich Rückert Str. 25 Wohnbau    
G 90 Gartenstr. 3 Zürl Anfrage  
  191 Gaststätte Schlag Neuses Skupin    
  39 Gemüsemarkt/ Steinweg 8 Pönisch    
  138 Gerbergasse 7 Deuerling    
  113 Glockenberg 2 Och    
  87 Glockenberg 5 Weber Anfrage  
  150 Goethestr. 7 Ludloff, Sabine, Friedrich    
  217 Goethestr. 7 Zaun Ludloff, Sabine, Friedrich    
  203 Goethestr. 11 Tanju Kaya    
  171 Goethestr. 13 Uli Müller    
  185 Gustav Freytag Weg 23 Steiger    
  9 Gymnasiumsgasse 7 Schaaf Bearbeitung  
H 28 Heiligkreuz 14 Helgert Bearbeitung  
  29 Heiligkreuz 16 Helgert Bearbeitung  
  189 Heiligkreuz 19/21 Ismet Cöloglu    
  31 Heiligkreuz 24 SÜC Bearbeitung  
  198 Heiligkreuz 25 Forster    
  223 Heiligkreuzstr. 35 Göksu, Ali    
  148 Heiligkreuz Schule/Brunnen Stadt Coburg    
  83 Herrengasse 9 Randazzo Bearbeitung  
  184 Heuweg 3 Akyildiz    
  2 Hexenturm/Ernstplatz 12 Stadtbild Anfrage  
  112 Hint. Glockenberg 8 g Al.. Gerken    
  186 Hinterer Glockenberg 30 Leybold    
  15 Hinterm Marstall 3 Gottfried Fertig  
  173 Hohe Str. 12 Ulrike Müller    
  102 Hohe Str. 13 Fa. Schumann Anfrage  
  134 Hohe Straße 28 Illies    
  114 Hohe Str. 30 M. Stegner    
J 65 Judengasse 1 Treppl/Hackert Bearbeitung  
  62 Judengasse 1 A Langenstein Bearbeitung  
  95 Judengasse 2 Bayerlieb    
  106 Judengasse 3 Petra Schreeck    
  230 Judengasse 24 Katja Vasil    
  54 Judengasse 21 IGC ImmobGes    
  37 Judengasse 29 Piontek    
         181 Judengasse 32 181 Judengasse 32 Reichert-Lugert    
  76 Judengasse 34 ??Wohnbau    
  155 Judengasse 35 Florschütz    
  110 Judengasse 36 Wohnbau    
  237 Judengasse 37 Linzbach    
  84 Judengasse 50 Heiko Dietz Bearbeitung  
  178 Judengasse 50 Hinterhaus (Gerber) Heiko Dietz    
K 64 Karlstr. 2 Faber Fertig  
  200 Karlstr. 4 Schamberger    
  154 Karl-Türk-Str. 30 Seifert    
  205 Kanonenweg 2 Wichtrey    
  47 Kanonenweg 14 GbR Feulner 0 fertig  
  146 Kanonenweg 15 Kadir Chian    
  179 Kasernenstr 8 Selvet Göksu    
  70 Kasernenstr 15 Schellenberger Bearbeitung  
  27 Ketschendorfer 2 Sommer Bearbeitung  
  73 Ketschendorferstr 4 Walter Anfrage  
  48 Ketschendorferstr. 6 Witter Bearbeitung  
  107 Ketschendorferstr. 9 Ph. Späth    
  111 KetschendorferStr 20 Sabine Rönn    
  33 Ketschnegasse 9 (Eternit) Thumeyer    
  66 Ketschengasse 17 Bernd Späth    
  3 Ketschengasse 32 Birzer    
  6 Ketschengasse 28 Birzer    
  6 Ketschengasse 30 Birzer    
  144 Ketschengasse 34 Franz    
  6 Ketschengasse 42 Wohnbau    
  175 Ketschengasse 45 Manfred Unewisse    
  6 Ketschengasse 46 Wohnbau Bearbeitung  
  6 Ketschengasse 48 Alefeld 0  
  6 Ketschengasse 50 Wohnbau    
  145 Ketschengasse 54 Eckardt    
  18 Kirche St. Augustin Kath. Dekanat Anfrage  
  10 Kirchgasse 2 ("Cranach") Raab Bearbeitung  
  16 Kirchgasse 14 und Neugasse Fischer Bearbeitung  
  53 Kirchplatz/Denk Fischer    
  63 Kl. Johannisgasse 3 Eichhorn Anfrage  
  142 Kl. Johannisgasse 9   C. Biehl  
  42 Kleine Judengasse 4 GERI Fertig  
  204 Kleine Rosengasse 7 WEG    
  225 Kleine Rosengasse 2 Müller    
  194 Kreuzwehrstr. 15 Schulz    
L 116 Lange Gasse 23 E.Leiss    
  109 Lange Gasse 42 Nicole/Sven Kase    
  12 Leopoldstr. 31 vorher Janson    
  125 Leopoldstr. 45 A. Linß    
  13 Leopoldstr. 47 Gregor Anfrage  
  14 Leopoldstr. 49 Gregor Anfrage  
  77 Leopoldstr. 5/ Reithalle Wohnbau    
  69 Löwenstr. 17 a Ünsac 0  
           17    Marienberg 4 123 Löwenstr. 21 (II) Abeldt    
  60 Löwenstr. 21 Abeldt Fertig  
  89 Löwenstr. 25 Schob Anfrage  
  139 Löwenstr/Schricker Villa Stadt Coburg    
  23 Lohgraben/Brunngasse König    
  136 Lutherstr. 20 Martin Würth    
M 159 Marienberg 2 c Jochum    
  17 Marienberg 4 Marpert    
  126 Markt 15 G. Priesner    
  93 Markt 14 Reukauf Anfrage  
  59 Markt 16 Waitz Fertig  
  40 Metzgergasse 6 Kolsuz Bearbeitung  
  41 Metzgergasse 4 Kolsuz Fertig  
  153 Metzgergasse 9 Mach    
  86 Metzgergasse 12 Faulhaber    
  128 Metzgergasse 13 H. Dauer    
  68 Mohrenstr. 1 Dr. Graf, Ewürzburg    
  151 Mohrenstr. 32 Hasirci Anfrage  
  197 Mühldamm 1 Zelder    
  183 Mühlgasse 8 Wichtrey    
  222 Mühlgasse 11 Ekamba01733968953    
N 75 Neershofer Str. 125 Denk Anfrage  
  97 Neuer Weg 5 Rolle/Jakob Anfrage  
  215 Nikolauskapelle Altkath. Gde/Grünberg    
  101 Neugasse 5 Leischner Anfrage  
O 94 Ob. Anlage 1 Uli Hofmann Anfrage  
  74 Ob. Anlage 2 Weidinger Anfrage  
  19 Ob. Bürglaß 9 Forkel    
  228 Ob. Bürglaß 12 Holmes    
  20 Ob. Bürglaß 15 Anstetter-Bolkovac Bearbeitung  
  212 Ob Bürglaß 18 Ünsac    
  220 Ob. Bürglaß 22 Rückert    
  188 Ob. Bürglaß 29 Schultz    
  5 Ob. Salvatorgasse 1 Zeitner    
P 202 Pilgramsroth 5 Norbert Hein    
  124 Pilgramsroth 6 Petra Schneider Anfrage  
  44 Pfarrgasse 1 Trostdorf Anfrage  
  55 Pfarrgasse 3 + 4 Dr. Thielert    
R 170 Rosenauer Str. 98 Weingarth/Scheidmantel    
  127 Rosenauer 76 T.Kotschy    
  46 Rosenauer Str. 13 Scheidmantel/Weingarth    
  168 Rosengasse 2 Saxingerr    
  161 Rosengasse 6-8 Feyler Anfrage  
  61 Rosengasse 20/14 Platsch    
  103 Rodacher Str. 266 A+S Klebeg    
  147 Röstenweg 4 a (Neuses) Kathrin Rebhahn    
  221 Rückertstr. 1 Flenner    
S 158 Sally-Ehrlich-Str. 7 Botta-Pernice    
  233 Samuel-Schmidt-Str. 11 Wolz    
  26 Schenkgasse/Scheune Pelz Krug    
  141 Schleifanger 9 Daniela Heider    
  8 Schützenstr. 1 Wohnbau    
  34 Seidmannsdorfer Str / Och Och Anfrage  
  57 Seidmannsdorfer Str 22 A. Gemmer Anfrage  
  187 Seidmannsdorfer Str. 43/45 Dietrich    
  180 Seifartshof 8 Müller GmbH    
  91 Seifartshof 9 Nerzet Bearbeitung  
  82 Seifartshof 11 Holmes Anfrage  
  92 Seifartshof 13 Holzberger Anfrage  
  88 Seifartshof 34 Thau    
  218 Seifartshof 19 Eigt./Kammerscheid    
  177 Seifartshof 21 Brigitte Kräußlein    
  129 Seifartshof 25 Brigitte Kräußlein    
  115 Spitalgasse 1 Vogl/Schaper    
  216 Spitalgasse 11 Dorn, Sabine    
  79 Steingasse 7/ Museum Stadt    
  11 Steingasse 12 Jakob/Rolle    
  231 Steingasse 13 Giuffre, Maria    
  78 Steingasse 24 Flenner Anfrage  
  100 Steintor 1 Donhauser Anfrage  
  108 Steintor 2 Münch u. Six    
  104 Steintor 3 Oktay Kiyanat Anfrage  
  30 Steintor 4 Florschütz/Wucher    
  227 Steintor 4/Schaden Florschütz/Wucher    
  157 Steintor 5 Schnitzer    
  156 Steintor 7 Barinc    
  149 Steintor 8 Tokalat Fertig  
  169 Steintor 10 Engelhardt    
  166 Steintor 11 Dere    
  39 Steinweg 8/Gemüsemarkt Pönisch Anfrage  
  219 Steinweg 12 Rolf Stock    
  22  Steinweg 33 König    
  210 Steinweg 34 Wiesner    
  51 Steinweg 37 Reformhaus Anfrage  
  25 Steinweg 41 Rückert    
  195 Steinweg 42 Zettl    
  143 Steinweg 59 Florschütz/Wucher 0  
  52 Sturms Brunnen Stadt    
T 36 Theaterplatz 6 Reichenbecher    
  165 Theaterplatz 4 Gevers    
U 229 Untere Anlage 2 Irene Günther    
  21 Unterer Bürglaß 8 ? Müller    
  130 Untere Klinge 4 Stößel    
  192 Untere Salvatorgasse 4 Schäfer    
  7 Untere Salvatorgasse 6 B. Schmidt    
V 214 Victoriastr. 5 Karapetian    
  162 Victoriastr. 6 Ahmed+Galia Tunacan    
  196 Victoria Str. 10      
W 190 Walkmühlgasse 21 Dr. Glodschei    
  49 Webergasse 4 Schillig    
  138 Webergasse 7 M. Deuerling    
  199 Webergasse 32 E. Schillig    
  98 Weichengereuth 10 ?    
  140 Weichengereuth 11 Bundesstraßenverw    
  211 Weichengereuth 14 Greiner    
             152 Wiesenstr. 9 Chr. Schweizer    
Z 201 Zolliger Dach/Güterbahnhof Stübbe